Ottawa District Women's Hockey Association Powered by Goalline Sports Administration Software
PeeWee Tier 4 Standings



2013-2014 Playoffs Standings

GPWLTPTSGFGA
Outaouais C 54019115
Carleton Place C 53206126
Gloucester C 4211563
Clarence Rockland C 4121347
Ottawa C 41302512
Kanata C 40311611

Goalline Sports Administration Systems
Powered by Goalline Hockey Software